Circuit
08:30 - 09:00
Remco van Boxel
Outdoor Fit
09:00 - 09:30
Remco van Boxel
Circuit
09:30 - 10:00
Remco van Boxel
BBB les
10:00 - 10:30
Saskia Teunissen
Rugtraining
10:00 - 10:30
Remco van Boxel
KLUCS - OUTDOOR
13:30 - 14:00
Young Starz
16:00 - 16:45
Joep Meeuwessen
Rugtraining
17:30 - 18:00
Joep Meeuwessen
Circuit
18:00 - 18:30
Remco van Boxel
Outdoor Fit
18:30 - 19:00
BBB - OUTDOOR
19:00 - 19:30
Saskia Teunissen
Circuit
19:00 - 19:30
Joep Meeuwessen
Hardlopen groep 1
19:00 - 20:00
Michelle Bogers
Outdoor Fit
19:30 - 20:00
Circuit
20:00 - 20:30
Remco van Boxel
Hardlopen groep 2
20:00 - 21:00
Michelle Bogers
FitCross
20:30 - 21:30
Anthony van Hoeckel
Circuit
08:30 - 09:00
Saskia Teunissen
Outdoor Fit
09:00 - 09:30
Anthony van Hoeckel
Circuit
09:30 - 10:00
Anthony van Hoeckel
Senior Fit
10:00 - 10:30
Saskia Teunissen
FitCross
17:00 - 18:00
Anthony van Hoeckel
BOKS!
17:30 - 18:00
Edwin Teunissen
Circuit
18:00 - 18:30
Anthony van Hoeckel
Outdoor Fit
18:30 - 19:00
Joep Meeuwessen
BBB - OUTDOOR
19:00 - 19:30
Edwin Teunissen
Circuit
19:00 - 19:30
Marc Nuyens
Circuit
19:30 - 20:00
Joep Meeuwessen
Outdoor Fit
19:30 - 20:00
Anthony van Hoeckel
PUUR KRACHT!
20:00 - 21:00
Anthony van Hoeckel
Circuit
08:00 - 08:30
Anthony van Hoeckel
Circuit
08:30 - 09:00
Anthony van Hoeckel
Outdoor Fit
09:00 - 09:30
Anthony van Hoeckel
Yoga
09:00 - 10:00
Saskia Teunissen
Circuit
09:30 - 10:00
Anthony van Hoeckel
Pilates
10:00 - 11:00
Saskia Teunissen
Circuit
18:30 - 19:00
Remco van Boxel
Outdoor Fit
19:00 - 19:30
Remco van Boxel
Pilates
19:00 - 20:00
Saskia Teunissen
Circuit
19:30 - 20:00
Remco van Boxel
Circuit
20:00 - 20:30
Remco van Boxel
Yoga
20:00 - 21:00
Saskia Teunissen
FitCross
07:30 - 08:30
Anthony van Hoeckel
Circuit
08:30 - 09:00
Michelle Bogers
Outdoor Fit
09:00 - 09:30
Michelle Bogers
Circuit
09:30 - 10:00
Michelle Bogers
Senior Fit
10:00 - 10:30
Saskia Teunissen
KLUCS - OUTDOOR
13:30 - 14:00
Joep Meeuwessen
FitCross
17:30 - 18:30
Michelle Bogers
Outdoor Fit
18:30 - 19:00
Remco van Boxel
Pilates
18:30 - 19:30
Saskia Teunissen
Circuit
19:00 - 19:30
Remco van Boxel
BBB - OUTDOOR
19:30 - 20:00
Saskia Teunissen
Circuit
19:30 - 20:00
Remco van Boxel
Rugtraining
20:30 - 21:00
Circuit
07:30 - 08:00
Anne Maas
BOKS!
08:00 - 08:30
Anne Maas
Circuit
08:30 - 09:00
Marc Nuyens
Outdoor Fit
09:00 - 09:30
Marc Nuyens
Circuit
09:30 - 10:00
Marc Nuyens
Ontspanningsles
10:30 - 11:30
PUUR KRACHT!
18:00 - 19:00
Remco van Boxel
BOKS!
07:30 - 08:00
Joep Meeuwessen
FitCross
07:30 - 08:30
Anthony van Hoeckel
Circuit
08:00 - 08:30
Joep Meeuwessen
Outdoor Fit
08:30 - 09:00
Joep Meeuwessen
Circuit
09:00 - 09:30
Joep Meeuwessen
FitCross
09:00 - 10:00
Anthony van Hoeckel
Outdoor Fit
10:00 - 10:30
Anthony van Hoeckel