Monday 21 Oct Mon 21 Oct
Tuesday 22 Oct Tue 22 Oct
Wednesday 23 Oct Wed 23 Oct
Thursday 24 Oct Thu 24 Oct
Friday 25 Oct Fri 25 Oct
Saturday 26 Oct Sat 26 Oct
Sunday 27 Oct Sun 27 Oct
Circuit 07:00 - 07:30 Remco van Boxel 
Funxtion 07:30 - 08:00 Remco van Boxel 
Funxtion 08:00 - 08:30 Remco van Boxel 
 
Circuit 08:30 - 09:00 Remco van Boxel 
 
BBB les 09:00 - 09:30 Saskia Teunissen 
Circuit 09:00 - 09:30 Remco van Boxel 
 
Circuit 09:30 - 10:00 Remco van Boxel 
Funxtion 09:30 - 10:00 Saskia Teunissen 
Rugtraining 10:00 - 10:30 Remco van Boxel 
 
Hart-Long groep 11:00 - 12:00 Daniel van Gool 
 
KLUCS 13:30 - 14:00 Daniel van Gool 
Circuit 14:00 - 14:30 Saskia Teunissen 
Young Starz 16:00 - 16:45 Nicole van Loon 
 
Rugtraining 17:30 - 18:00 Daniel van Gool 
BOKS! 18:00 - 18:30 Nicole van Loon 
Circuit 18:30 - 19:00 Jim Goosen 
Funxtion 18:30 - 19:00 Saskia Teunissen 
Pilates 18:30 - 19:30 Samirah Fremouw 
BBB les 19:00 - 19:30 Saskia Teunissen 
Circuit 19:00 - 19:30 Jim Goosen 
Hardlopen groep 1 19:00 - 20:00 Nicole van Loon 
Circuit 19:30 - 20:00 Jim Goosen 
Funxtion 19:30 - 20:00 Anthony van Hoeckel 
Pilates 19:30 - 20:30 Saskia Teunissen 
Circuit 20:00 - 20:30 Jim Goosen 
Hardlopen gevorderd 20:00 - 21:00 Nicole van Loon 
Insane 20:00 - 21:00 Anthony van Hoeckel 
Yoga 20:30 - 21:30 Saskia Teunissen 
 
BOKS! 21:00 - 21:30 Jim Goosen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Circuit 09:00 - 09:30 Anthony van Hoeckel 
Funxtion 09:00 - 09:30 Saskia Teunissen 
Pilates 09:00 - 10:00 Samirah Fremouw 
Circuit 09:30 - 10:00 Anthony van Hoeckel 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOKS! 18:00 - 18:30 Nicole van Loon 
Funxtion 18:30 - 19:00 Nicole van Loon 
 
 
BBB les 19:00 - 19:30 Nicole van Loon 
Circuit 19:00 - 19:30 Marc Nuyens 
 
Funxtion 19:30 - 20:00 Nicole van Loon 
 
 
Circuit 20:00 - 20:30 Nicole van Loon 
 
 
PUUR KRACHT! 20:30 - 21:30 Jim Goosen 
Yoga 20:30 - 21:30 Nicole van Loon 
 
 
 
Circuit 08:00 - 08:30 Anthony van Hoeckel 
 
Circuit 08:30 - 09:00 Anthony van Hoeckel 
 
Funxtion 09:00 - 09:30 Anthony van Hoeckel 
Yoga 09:00 - 10:00 Saskia Teunissen 
 
Circuit 09:30 - 10:00 Anthony van Hoeckel 
 
Pilates 10:00 - 11:00 Saskia Teunissen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Young Starz 17:00 - 17:30 Nicole van Loon 
 
 
BOKS! 18:30 - 19:00 Jim Goosen 
Circuit 18:30 - 19:00 Remco van Boxel 
Strak in je kerstpak Training 18:30 - 19:00 Saskia Teunissen 
Circuit 19:00 - 19:30 Remco van Boxel 
Funxtion 19:00 - 19:30 Jim Goosen 
Pilates 19:00 - 20:00 Samirah Fremouw 
Funxtion 19:30 - 20:00 Remco van Boxel 
 
 
Circuit 20:00 - 20:30 Remco van Boxel 
Yoga 20:00 - 21:00 Saskia Teunissen 
 
Insane 20:30 - 21:30 Jim Goosen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Circuit 08:30 - 09:00 Saskia Teunissen 
 
Funxtion 09:00 - 09:30 Saskia Teunissen 
 
 
Circuit 09:30 - 10:00 Saskia Teunissen 
 
BBB les 10:00 - 10:30 Saskia Teunissen 
 
Hart-Long groep 11:00 - 12:00 Daniel van Gool 
 
KLUCS 13:30 - 14:00 Marc Nuyens 
Circuit 14:00 - 14:30 Saskia Teunissen 
 
 
 
 
Funxtion 18:30 - 19:00 Remco van Boxel 
Pilates 18:30 - 19:30 Marc Nuyens 
 
Circuit 19:00 - 19:30 Remco van Boxel 
Funxtion 19:00 - 19:30 Anthony van Hoeckel 
 
BBB les 19:30 - 20:00 Edwin Teunissen 
Circuit 19:30 - 20:00 Remco van Boxel 
 
Funxtion 20:00 - 20:30 Remco van Boxel 
 
 
Circuit 20:30 - 21:00 Remco van Boxel 
Rugtraining 20:30 - 21:00 Daniel van Gool 
 
 
 
 
 
Funxtion 08:30 - 09:00 Marc Nuyens 
 
Funxtion 09:00 - 09:30 Marc Nuyens 
Pilates 09:00 - 10:00 Samirah Fremouw 
 
Circuit 09:30 - 10:00 Marc Nuyens 
 
Funxtion 10:00 - 10:30 Marc Nuyens 
Circuit 10:30 - 11:00 Marc Nuyens 
 
 
 
 
 
Friday Fit 17:00 - 17:30 Remco van Boxel 
Friday Fit 17:30 - 18:00 Remco van Boxel 
Friday Fit 18:00 - 18:30 Remco van Boxel 
PUUR KRACHT! 18:30 - 19:30 Remco van Boxel 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOKS! 08:00 - 08:30 Jim Goosen 
Circuit 08:00 - 08:30 Joep Meeuwessen 
Circuit 08:30 - 09:00 Jim Goosen 
Funxtion 08:30 - 09:00 Joep Meeuwessen 
Circuit 09:00 - 09:30 Jim Goosen 
Funxtion 09:00 - 09:30 Joep Meeuwessen 
 
Circuit 09:30 - 10:00 Jim Goosen 
Funxtion 09:30 - 10:00 Joep Meeuwessen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday Fit 08:30 - 09:00 Remco van Boxel 
 
Sunday Fit 09:00 - 09:30 Remco van Boxel 
 
 
Sunday Fit 09:30 - 10:00 Remco van Boxel 
 
PUUR KRACHT! 10:00 - 11:00 Remco van Boxel 
 
 
Personal training 12:00 - 12:30 Remco van Boxel