Monday 14 Jun Mon 14 Jun
Tuesday 15 Jun Tue 15 Jun
Wednesday 16 Jun Wed 16 Jun
Thursday 17 Jun Thu 17 Jun
Friday 18 Jun Fri 18 Jun
Saturday 19 Jun Sat 19 Jun
Sunday 20 Jun Sun 20 Jun
 
 
 
Circuit 08:30 - 09:00 Remco van Boxel 
 
Outdoor Fit 09:00 - 09:30 Remco van Boxel 
 
Circuit 09:30 - 10:00 Remco van Boxel 
 
BBB les 10:00 - 10:30 Saskia Teunissen 
Rugtraining 10:00 - 10:30 Remco van Boxel 
 
 
KLUCS - OUTDOOR 13:30 - 14:00 Daniel van Gool 
Young Starz 16:00 - 16:45 Jim Goosen 
 
Rugtraining 17:30 - 18:00 Joep Meeuwessen 
Circuit 18:00 - 18:30 Jim Goosen 
Outdoor Fit 18:30 - 19:00 Jim Goosen 
Pilates 18:30 - 19:30 Lies van Roermund 
BBB - OUTDOOR 19:00 - 19:30 Saskia Teunissen 
Circuit 19:00 - 19:30 Jim Goosen 
Hardlopen groep 1 19:00 - 20:00 Michelle Bogers 
Outdoor Fit 19:30 - 20:00 Jim Goosen 
Pilates 19:30 - 20:30 Lies van Roermund 
Circuit 20:00 - 20:30 Jim Goosen 
Hardlopen gevorderd 20:00 - 21:00 Michelle Bogers 
FitCross 20:30 - 21:30 Anthony van Hoeckel 
Yoga 20:30 - 21:30 Lies van Roermund 
 
 
 
Circuit 08:30 - 09:00 Jim Goosen 
 
Outdoor Fit 09:00 - 09:30 Anthony van Hoeckel 
 
Circuit 09:30 - 10:00 Anthony van Hoeckel 
 
Senior Fit 10:00 - 10:30 Saskia Teunissen 
 
 
 
 
 
FitCross 17:00 - 18:00 Anthony van Hoeckel 
BOKS! 17:30 - 18:00 Jim Goosen 
Circuit 18:00 - 18:30 Jim Goosen 
Outdoor Fit 18:30 - 19:00 Joep Meeuwessen 
 
BBB - OUTDOOR 19:00 - 19:30 Edwin Teunissen 
Circuit 19:00 - 19:30 Marc Nuyens 
 
Circuit 19:30 - 20:00 Joep Meeuwessen 
Outdoor Fit 19:30 - 20:00 Jim Goosen 
PUUR KRACHT! 20:00 - 21:00 Jim Goosen 
 
 
 
 
 
Circuit 08:00 - 08:30 Anthony van Hoeckel 
Circuit 08:30 - 09:00 Anthony van Hoeckel 
 
Outdoor Fit 09:00 - 09:30 Jim Goosen 
Yoga 09:00 - 10:00 Saskia Teunissen 
Circuit 09:30 - 10:00 Jim Goosen 
 
Pilates 10:00 - 11:00 Saskia Teunissen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOKS! 18:00 - 18:30 Jim Goosen 
Circuit 18:30 - 19:00 Remco van Boxel 
 
Outdoor Fit 19:00 - 19:30 Remco van Boxel 
Pilates 19:00 - 20:00 Saskia Teunissen 
 
Circuit 19:30 - 20:00 Remco van Boxel 
 
Circuit 20:00 - 20:30 Remco van Boxel 
Yoga 20:00 - 21:00 Saskia Teunissen 
FitCross 20:30 - 21:30 Jim Goosen 
 
FitCross 07:30 - 08:30 Anthony van Hoeckel 
 
 
Circuit 08:30 - 09:00 Michelle Bogers 
 
Outdoor Fit 09:00 - 09:30 Michelle Bogers 
 
Circuit 09:30 - 10:00 Michelle Bogers 
 
Senior Fit 10:00 - 10:30 Saskia Teunissen 
 
 
 
KLUCS - OUTDOOR 13:30 - 14:00 Joep Meeuwessen 
 
 
FitCross 17:30 - 18:30 Anthony van Hoeckel 
 
Outdoor Fit 18:30 - 19:00 Remco van Boxel 
Pilates 18:30 - 19:30 Saskia Teunissen 
Circuit 19:00 - 19:30 Remco van Boxel 
 
 
BBB - OUTDOOR 19:30 - 20:00 Saskia Teunissen 
Circuit 19:30 - 20:00 Remco van Boxel 
 
 
Rugtraining 20:30 - 21:00 Daniel van Gool 
 
Circuit 07:30 - 08:00 Anne Maas 
 
BOKS! 08:00 - 08:30 Anne Maas 
Circuit 08:30 - 09:00 Marc Nuyens 
Pilates 08:30 - 09:30 Lies van Roermund 
Outdoor Fit 09:00 - 09:30 Marc Nuyens 
 
Circuit 09:30 - 10:00 Marc Nuyens 
Yin Yoga 09:30 - 10:30 Lies van Roermund 
 
 
Ontspanningsles 10:30 - 11:30 Lies van Roermund 
Pilates 11:30 - 12:30 Lies van Roermund 
 
 
 
 
PUUR KRACHT! 18:00 - 19:00 Remco van Boxel 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOKS! 07:30 - 08:00 Jim Goosen 
FitCross 07:30 - 08:30 Anthony van Hoeckel 
Circuit 08:00 - 08:30 Jim Goosen 
Outdoor Fit 08:30 - 09:00 Jim Goosen 
Pilates 08:30 - 09:30 Lies van Roermund 
Circuit 09:00 - 09:30 Jim Goosen 
FitCross 09:00 - 10:00 Anthony van Hoeckel 
Yin Yoga 09:30 - 10:30 Lies van Roermund 
 
Outdoor Fit 10:00 - 10:30 Anthony van Hoeckel 
 
Power Yoga 10:30 - 11:30 Lies van Roermund 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday Fit 08:30 - 09:00 Remco van Boxel 
 
Sunday Fit 09:00 - 09:30 Remco van Boxel 
 
PUUR KRACHT! 09:30 - 10:30 Remco van Boxel 
Sunday Fit 09:30 - 10:00 Remco van Boxel