Monday 21 Sep Mon 21 Sep
Tuesday 22 Sep Tue 22 Sep
Wednesday 23 Sep Wed 23 Sep
Thursday 24 Sep Thu 24 Sep
Friday 25 Sep Fri 25 Sep
Saturday 26 Sep Sat 26 Sep
Sunday 27 Sep Sun 27 Sep
Funxtion - OUTDOOR 08:00 - 08:30 Remco van Boxel 
 
Circuit 08:30 - 09:00 Remco van Boxel 
 
 
BBB - OUTDOOR 09:00 - 09:30 Saskia Teunissen 
 
Circuit 09:30 - 10:00 Remco van Boxel 
 
Rugtraining - OUTDOOR 10:00 - 10:30 Remco van Boxel 
 
KLUCS - OUTDOOR 13:30 - 14:00 Daniel van Gool 
Young Starz 16:00 - 16:45 Jim Goosen 
 
 
Rugtraining - OUTDOOR 17:30 - 18:00 Remco van Boxel 
Circuit 18:00 - 18:30 Jim Goosen 
Funxtion - OUTDOOR 18:30 - 19:00 Jim Goosen 
 
Circuit 19:00 - 19:30 Jim Goosen 
 
Funxtion - OUTDOOR 19:30 - 20:00 Jim Goosen 
Hardlopen gevorderd 19:30 - 20:30 Michelle Bogers 
Pilates 19:30 - 20:30 Sandra Willems 
Circuit 20:00 - 20:30 Jim Goosen 
 
 
Insane - OUTDOOR 20:30 - 21:30 Anthony van Hoeckel 
Yoga 20:30 - 21:30 Sandra Willems 
 
 
Circuit 08:30 - 09:00 Jim Goosen 
 
 
Funxtion - OUTDOOR 09:00 - 09:30 Anthony van Hoeckel 
 
Circuit 09:30 - 10:00 Anthony van Hoeckel 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Boks! - OUTDOOR 18:00 - 18:30 Jim Goosen 
Funxtion - OUTDOOR 18:30 - 19:00 Remco van Boxel 
 
BBB - OUTDOOR 19:00 - 19:30 Edwin Teunissen 
Circuit 19:00 - 19:30 Marc Nuyens 
Funxtion - OUTDOOR 19:30 - 20:00 Remco van Boxel 
 
 
Circuit 20:00 - 20:30 Remco van Boxel 
 
 
PUUR KRACHT! 20:30 - 21:30 Jim Goosen 
 
Circuit 08:00 - 08:30 Anthony van Hoeckel 
 
Funxtion - OUTDOOR 08:30 - 09:00 Anthony van Hoeckel 
 
 
Circuit 09:00 - 09:30 Anthony van Hoeckel 
Yoga 09:00 - 10:00 Saskia Teunissen 
Funxtion - OUTDOOR 09:30 - 10:00 Anthony van Hoeckel 
 
Pilates 10:00 - 11:00 Saskia Teunissen 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Boks! - OUTDOOR 18:00 - 18:30 Jim Goosen 
Circuit 18:30 - 19:00 Remco van Boxel 
 
Funxtion - OUTDOOR 19:00 - 19:30 Remco van Boxel 
Pilates 19:00 - 20:00 Samirah Fremouw 
Circuit 19:30 - 20:00 Remco van Boxel 
 
 
Circuit 20:00 - 20:30 Remco van Boxel 
Insane - OUTDOOR 20:00 - 21:00 Jim Goosen 
Yoga 20:00 - 21:00 Saskia Teunissen 
 
 
 
 
Circuit 08:30 - 09:00 Jochem Beenackers 
 
 
Funxtion - OUTDOOR 09:00 - 09:30 Jochem Beenackers 
 
Circuit 09:30 - 10:00 Jochem Beenackers 
 
Senior Fit 10:00 - 10:30 Saskia Teunissen 
 
KLUCS - OUTDOOR 13:30 - 14:00 Daniel van Gool 
 
 
 
 
 
Funxtion - OUTDOOR 18:30 - 19:00 Remco van Boxel 
Pilates 18:30 - 19:30 Ingeborg Nouwens 
Circuit 19:00 - 19:30 Remco van Boxel 
 
BBB - OUTDOOR 19:30 - 20:00 Ingeborg Nouwens 
Circuit 19:30 - 20:00 Remco van Boxel 
 
Funxtion - OUTDOOR 20:00 - 20:30 Remco van Boxel 
 
 
Rugtraining - OUTDOOR 20:30 - 21:00 Daniel van Gool 
 
 
 
Funxtion - OUTDOOR 08:30 - 09:00 Marc Nuyens 
 
 
Circuit 09:00 - 09:30 Marc Nuyens 
Pilates 09:00 - 10:00 Samirah Fremouw 
Funxtion - OUTDOOR 09:30 - 10:00 Marc Nuyens 
 
Circuit 10:00 - 10:30 Marc Nuyens 
Mindfullness 11:00 - 12:00 Edwin Teunissen 
 
Friday Fit - OUTDOOR 16:00 - 16:30 Remco van Boxel 
Friday Fit - OUTDOOR 16:30 - 17:00 Remco van Boxel 
Friday Fit - OUTDOOR 17:00 - 17:30 Remco van Boxel 
 
PUUR KRACHT! 18:00 - 19:00 Remco van Boxel 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Boks! - OUTDOOR 08:00 - 08:30 Jim Goosen 
Circuit 08:00 - 08:30 Anthony van Hoeckel 
Circuit 08:30 - 09:00 Jim Goosen 
Funxtion - OUTDOOR 08:30 - 09:00 Anthony van Hoeckel 
Pilates 08:30 - 09:30 Sandra Willems 
Funxtion - OUTDOOR 09:00 - 09:30 Jim Goosen 
 
Circuit 09:30 - 10:00 Jim Goosen 
Yin Yoga 09:30 - 10:30 Sandra Willems 
Insane - OUTDOOR 10:00 - 11:00 Anthony van Hoeckel 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunday Fit 08:30 - 09:00 Remco van Boxel 
 
 
Sunday Fit 09:00 - 09:30 Remco van Boxel 
 
Sunday Fit 09:30 - 10:00 Remco van Boxel 
 
PUUR KRACHT! 10:00 - 11:00 Remco van Boxel